(none)

Girone A

Girone B

24^ Giornata 17/02 - 17/02

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 17/02 14:30 13Arconatese Arconatese 2-2 Chieri Chieri6
Domenica 17/02 14:30 14Borgosesia Borgosesia 1-1 Folgore Caratese Folgore Caratese8
Domenica 17/02 14:30 10Bra Bra 1-3 Fezzanese Fezzanese11
Domenica 17/02 14:30 7Inveruno Inveruno 1-2 Lavagnese Lavagnese9
Domenica 17/02 14:30 5Ligorna 1922 Ligorna 1-1 Casale Casale4
Domenica 17/02 14:30 15Milano City Milano City 1-0 Borgaro Torinese Borgaro Torinese18
Domenica 17/02 14:30 12Sestri Levante Sestri Levante 2-0 Pro Dronero Pro Dronero16
Domenica 17/02 15:00 1Lecco Lecco 1-0 Savona Savona3
Domenica 17/02 15:00 2Unione Sanremo U.Sanremo 2-1 Stresa Stresa17

24^ Giornata 17/02 - 17/02

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 17/02 14:30 11Caravaggio Caravaggio 1-1 Caronnese Caronnese5
Domenica 17/02 14:30 12Darfo Boario D.Boario 0-4 Sondrio Sondrio8
Domenica 17/02 14:30 13Legnago Legnago 0-4 Como Como1
Domenica 17/02 14:30 2Mantova Mantova 2-0 V.D'Alme' Villa D'Alme' Valbrembana10
Domenica 17/02 14:30 7Pontisola Pontisola 2-3 Olginatese Olginatese18
Domenica 17/02 14:30 3Pro Sesto Pro Sesto 3-2 Ambrosiana Ambrosiana17
Domenica 17/02 14:30 4Rezzato Rezzato 1-1 Scanzorosciate Scanzorosciate15
Domenica 17/02 14:30 9Seregno Seregno 1-0 V.Bergamo Virtus Bergamo6
Domenica 17/02 14:30 14Villafranca Villafranca 2-1 Ciserano Ciserano16

Girone C

Girone D

24^ Giornata 17/02 - 17/02

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 17/02 14:30 12Belluno Belluno 0-1 Adriese Adriese1
Domenica 17/02 14:30 3Campodarsego Campodarsego 2-0 Levico T. Levico Terme15
Domenica 17/02 14:30 11Cartigliano Cartigliano 3-0 U.Feltre Union Feltre4
Domenica 17/02 14:30 7Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane 2-2 Este Este9
Domenica 17/02 14:30 10Montebelluna Montebelluna 2-1 Arzignanochiampo Arzignanochiampo2
Domenica 17/02 14:30 14Sandona' Sandona' 1-1 St. Georgen St. Georgen13
Domenica 17/02 14:30 17Tamai Tamai 1-0 Clodiense Clodiense16
Domenica 17/02 14:30 18Trento Trento 1-1 Chions Chions8
Domenica 17/02 14:30 5Virtus Bolzano V.Bolzano 2-1 D.Rovigo Delta Rovigo6

24^ Giornata 17/02 - 17/02

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 17/02 14:30 16Axys Zola Axys Zola 0-1 Pergolettese Pergolettese1
Domenica 17/02 14:30 12Ciliverghe Mazzano Ciliverghe M. 1-0 S.Marino San Marino14
Domenica 17/02 14:30 17Classe Classe 0-0 Sasso Marconi Sasso Marconi13
Domenica 17/02 14:30 6Crema Crema 1-1 Modena Modena2
Domenica 17/02 14:30 4Fanfulla Fanfulla 3-0 Adrense Adrense 19098
Domenica 17/02 14:30 5Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 1-1 Calvina Calvina15
Domenica 17/02 14:30 10Mezzolara Mezzolara 1-0 Vigor Carpaneto Vigor Carpaneto7
Domenica 17/02 14:30 18Oltrepovoghera Oltrepovoghera 0-2 Lentigione Lentigione9
Domenica 17/02 14:30 3Reggio Audace Reggio Audace 3-0 Pavia Pavia11

Girone E

Girone F

28^ Giornata 17/02 - 17/02

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 17/02 14:30 15Bastia Umbra Bastia Umbra 0-0 Aglianese Aglianese13
Domenica 17/02 14:30 8Gavorrano Gavorrano 1-0 Trestina Trestina9
Domenica 17/02 14:30 3Ghivizzano Borgomozzano Ghivizzano 0-1 Sangimignano Sangimignano19
Domenica 17/02 14:30 20Massese Massese 1-1 Sangiovannese Sangiovannese12
Domenica 17/02 14:30 6Montevarchi Montevarchi 3-0 Cannara Cannara11
Domenica 17/02 14:30 2Pianese Pianese 2-0 Rf Querceta Real Forte Querceta16
Domenica 17/02 14:30 17Scandicci Scandicci 1-1 Prato Prato10
Domenica 17/02 14:30 1Seravezza Seravezza 2-1 Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio5
Domenica 17/02 14:30 18Sinalunghese Sinalunghese 0-0 S.Donato Tavernelle San Donato Tavarnelle7
Domenica 17/02 14:30 14Viareggio Viareggio 0-1 Ponsacco Ponsacco4

28^ Giornata 17/02 - 17/02

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 17/02 14:30 15Avezzano Avezzano 1-0 Sangiustese Sangiustese4
Domenica 17/02 14:30 20Castelfidardo Castelfidardo 0-1 Santarcangelo Santarcangelo19
Domenica 17/02 14:30 8Montegiorgese Montegiorgese 0-1 Savignanese Savignanese11
Domenica 17/02 14:30 6Pineto Pineto 2-2 Campobasso Campobasso9
Domenica 17/02 14:30 1Rc Cesena Rc Cesena 2-0 Jesina Jesina13
Domenica 17/02 14:30 14Real Giulianova Real Giulianova 0-0 Recanatese Recanatese7
Domenica 17/02 14:30 10Sammaurese Sammaurese 0-2 Francavilla Al Mare Francavilla Al Mare3
Domenica 17/02 14:30 5San Nicolo' Notaresco S.N. Notaresco 0-1 Matelica Matelica2
Domenica 17/02 14:30 12Vastese Vastese 3-2 Isernia Isernia17
Domenica 17/02 15:00 16Olympia Agnonese Agnonese 2-1 Forli' Forli'18

Girone G

Girone H

28^ Giornata 17/02 - 17/02

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 17/02 14:30 8Aprilia Aprilia 1-3 Albalonga Albalonga7
Domenica 17/02 14:30 14Budoni Budoni 2-0 Lupa Roma Lupa Roma19
Domenica 17/02 14:30 6Cassino Cassino 1-0 Lanusei Lanusei1
Domenica 17/02 14:30 16Castiadas Castiadas 3-2 Anzio Lavinio Anzio Lavinio20
Domenica 17/02 14:30 12Flaminia Civitacastellana Flaminia Civ. 3-0 Sff Atletico Sff Atletico9
Domenica 17/02 14:30 5Monterosi Monterosi 2-1 Anagni Anagni13
Domenica 17/02 14:30 15Ostia Mare Ostia Mare 0-0 Latina Latina10
Domenica 17/02 14:30 11Vis Artena Vis Artena 2-2 Ladispoli Ladispoli18
Domenica 17/02 15:00 2Latte Dolce Sassari Latte Dolce Sassari 1-0 Avellino Avellino4
Domenica 17/02 15:00 3Trastevere Trastevere 0-1 Torres Torres17

24^ Giornata 17/02 - 17/02

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 17/02 14:30 5Fidelis Andria F.Andria 1-1 Taranto Taranto3
Domenica 17/02 14:30 11Gelbison Cilentovallo Gelbison 4-2 Fr. Sinni Francavilla Sinni9
Domenica 17/02 14:30 14Nola Nola 0-2 Cerignola Cerignola2
Domenica 17/02 15:00 8Fasano Fasano 0-2 Bitonto Bitonto4
Domenica 17/02 15:00 10Gravina Gravina 2-2 Sorrento Sorrento16
Domenica 17/02 15:00 12Nardo' Nardo' 0-2 Az Picerno Az Picerno1
Domenica 17/02 15:00 15Sarnese Sarnese 3-0 Granata Granata18
Domenica 17/02 15:00 6Savoia Savoia 2-1 C.Gragnano Citta' Di Gragnano13
Domenica 17/02 15:00 7Team Altamura Team Altamura 1-1 Pomigliano Pomigliano17

Girone I

24^ Giornata 16/02 - 17/02

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Sabato 16/02 20:30 3Acireale Acireale 2-0 Cittanovese Cittanovese5
Domenica 17/02 14:30 8Castrovillari Castrovillari 0-0 Messina Messina14
Domenica 17/02 14:30 12Citta' Di Messina C.Messina 3-2 Sancataldese Sancataldese16
Domenica 17/02 14:30 18Igea Virtus Igea Virtus 0-0 Nocerina Nocerina11
Domenica 17/02 14:30 9Palmese Palmese 1-1 Roccella Roccella15
Domenica 17/02 14:30 7Portici Portici 0-0 Troina Troina10
Domenica 17/02 15:00 6Gela Gela 1-1 Rotonda Rotonda17
Domenica 17/02 15:00 13Locri Locri 0-3 Bari Bari1
Domenica 17/02 15:00 2Turris Turris 0-0 Marsala Marsala4

GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I