Calendario e Risultati

Clicca sulle voci per filtrare il calendario

Azzera i filtri
Data Ora Fase Città Arbitro
10/06 21:00
Prima Fase
Girone A
Saint Denis Francia 2-1 Romania V. Kassai
11/06 15:00
Prima Fase
Girone A
Lens Albania 0-1 Svizzera C. Velasco Carballo
11/06 18:00
Prima Fase
Girone B
Bordeaux Galles 2-1 Slovacchia S. Moen
11/06 21:00
Prima Fase
Girone B
Marsiglia Inghilterra 1-1 Russia N. Rizzoli
12/06 15:00
Prima Fase
Girone D
Parigi Turchia 0-1 Croazia J. Eriksson
12/06 18:00
Prima Fase
Girone C
Nizza Polonia 1-0 N. Irlanda O. Hategan
12/06 21:00
Prima Fase
Girone C
Lille Germania 2-0 Ucraina M. Atkinson
13/06 15:00
Prima Fase
Girone D
Tolosa Spagna 1-0 Rep. Ceca S. Marciniak
13/06 18:00
Prima Fase
Girone E
Saint Denis Irlanda 1-1 Svezia M. Mazic
13/06 21:00
Prima Fase
Girone E
Lione Belgio 0-2 Italia M. Clattenburg
14/06 18:00
Prima Fase
Girone F
Bordeaux Austria 0-2 Ungheria C. Turpin
14/06 21:00
Prima Fase
Girone F
Saint Etienne Portogallo 1-1 Islanda C. Cakir
15/06 15:00
Prima Fase
Girone B
Lille Russia 1-2 Slovacchia D. Skomina
15/06 18:00
Prima Fase
Girone A
Parigi Romania 1-1 Svizzera S. Karasev
15/06 21:00
Prima Fase
Girone A
Marsiglia Francia 2-0 Albania W. Collum
16/06 15:00
Prima Fase
Girone B
Lens Inghilterra 2-1 Galles F. Brych
16/06 18:00
Prima Fase
Girone C
Lione Ucraina 0-2 N. Irlanda P. Kralovec
16/06 21:00
Prima Fase
Girone C
Saint Denis Germania 0-0 Polonia B. Kuipers
17/06 15:00
Prima Fase
Girone E
Tolosa Italia 1-0 Svezia V. Kassai
17/06 18:00
Prima Fase
Girone D
Saint Etienne Rep. Ceca 2-2 Croazia M. Clattenburg
17/06 21:00
Prima Fase
Girone D
Nizza Spagna 3-0 Turchia M. Mazic
18/06 15:00
Prima Fase
Girone E
Bordeaux Belgio 3-0 Irlanda C. Cakir
18/06 18:00
Prima Fase
Girone F
Marsiglia Islanda 1-1 Ungheria S. Karasev
18/06 21:00
Prima Fase
Girone F
Parigi Portogallo 0-0 Austria N. Rizzoli
19/06 21:00
Prima Fase
Girone A
Lione Romania 0-1 Albania P. Kralovec
19/06 21:00
Prima Fase
Girone A
Lille Svizzera 0-0 Francia D. Skomina
20/06 21:00
Prima Fase
Girone B
Saint Etienne Russia 0-3 Galles J. Eriksson
20/06 21:00
Prima Fase
Girone B
Tolosa Slovacchia 0-0 Inghilterra C. Velasco Carballo
21/06 18:00
Prima Fase
Girone C
Parigi N. Irlanda 0-1 Germania C. Turpin
21/06 18:00
Prima Fase
Girone C
Marsiglia Ucraina 0-1 Polonia S. Moen
21/06 21:00
Prima Fase
Girone D
Bordeaux Croazia 2-1 Spagna B. Kuipers
21/06 21:00
Prima Fase
Girone D
Lens Rep. Ceca 0-2 Turchia W. Collum
22/06 18:00
Prima Fase
Girone F
Saint Denis Islanda 2-1 Austria S. Marciniak
22/06 18:00
Prima Fase
Girone F
Lione Ungheria 3-3 Portogallo M. Atkinson
22/06 21:00
Prima Fase
Girone E
Nizza Svezia 0-1 Belgio F. Brych
22/06 21:00
Prima Fase
Girone E
Lille Italia 0-1 Irlanda O. Hategan
25/06 15:00
Fase Finale
Ottavi di finale
Saint Etienne Svizzera 5-6 (dcr) Polonia M. Clattenburg
25/06 18:00
Fase Finale
Ottavi di finale
Parigi Galles 1-0 N. Irlanda M. Atkinson
25/06 21:00
Fase Finale
Ottavi di finale
Lens Croazia 0-1 (dts) Portogallo C. Velasco Carballo
26/06 15:00
Fase Finale
Ottavi di finale
Lione Francia 2-1 Irlanda N. Rizzoli
26/06 18:00
Fase Finale
Ottavi di finale
Lille Germania 3-0 Slovacchia S. Marciniak
26/06 21:00
Fase Finale
Ottavi di finale
Tolosa Ungheria 0-4 Belgio M. Mazic
27/06 18:00
Fase Finale
Ottavi di finale
Saint Denis Italia 2-0 Spagna C. Cakir
27/06 21:00
Fase Finale
Ottavi di finale
Nizza Inghilterra 1-2 Islanda D. Skomina
30/06 21:00
Fase Finale
Quarti di finale
Marsiglia Polonia 4-6 (dcr) Portogallo F. Brych
01/07 21:00
Fase Finale
Quarti di finale
Lille Galles 3-1 Belgio D. Skomina
02/07 21:00
Fase Finale
Quarti di finale
Bordeaux Germania 7-6 (dcr) Italia V. Kassai
03/07 21:00
Fase Finale
Quarti di finale
Saint Denis Francia 5-2 Islanda B. Kuipers
06/07 21:00
Fase Finale
Semifinali
Lione Portogallo 2-0 Galles J. Eriksson
07/07 21:00
Fase Finale
Semifinali
Marsiglia Germania 0-2 Francia N. Rizzoli
10/07 21:00
Fase Finale
Finale
Saint Denis Portogallo 1-0 (dts) Francia M. Clattenburg