Ultimi risultati

Data Fase   Risultato   Arbitro
20/09 21:00
Girone A
1^ Giornata
Aek Larnaca Aek Larnaca 0-1 Zurigo Zurigo Lardot
20/09 21:00
Girone A
1^ Giornata
Ludogorets Ludogorets 2-3 Leverkusen Leverkusen Mazzoleni
20/09 21:00
Girone B
1^ Giornata
Celtic Celtic 1-0 Rosenborg Rosenborg Gil
20/09 21:00
Girone B
1^ Giornata
Rb Lipsia Rb Lipsia 2-3 Salisburgo Salisburgo Ekberg
20/09 21:00
Girone C
1^ Giornata
Copenhagen Copenhagen 1-1 Zenit Zenit Kabakov
20/09 21:00
Girone C
1^ Giornata
Slavia Praga Slavia Praga 1-0 Bordeaux Bordeaux Nijhuis
20/09 21:00
Girone D
1^ Giornata
D. Zagabria D. Zagabria 4-1 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce Pawson
20/09 21:00
Girone D
1^ Giornata
Sp. Trnava Sp. Trnava 1-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht Clancy
20/09 21:00
Girone E
1^ Giornata
Arsenal Arsenal 4-2 Vorskla Vorskla Vertenten
20/09 21:00
Girone E
1^ Giornata
Sp. Lisbona Sp. Lisbona 2-0 Qarabag Qarabag Letexier
20/09 21:00
Girone F
1^ Giornata
Dudelange Dudelange 0-1 Milan Milan Jovanovic
20/09 21:00
Girone F
1^ Giornata
Olympiacos Olympiacos 0-0 Betis Betis Stefanski
20/09 18:55
Girone G
1^ Giornata
R. Vienna R. Vienna 2-0 Spartak Spartak Bieri
20/09 18:55
Girone G
1^ Giornata
Villarreal Villarreal 2-2 Rangers Rangers Kovacs
20/09 18:55
Girone H
1^ Giornata
Lazio Lazio 2-1 Apollon Apollon Aghayev
20/09 18:55
Girone H
1^ Giornata
Marsiglia Marsiglia 1-2 Eintracht Eintracht Jug
20/09 18:55
Girone I
1^ Giornata
Besiktas Besiktas 3-1 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 Bognar
20/09 18:55
Girone I
1^ Giornata
Genk Genk 2-0 Malmoe Malmoe Eskov
20/09 18:55
Girone J
1^ Giornata
Akhisar B. Akhisar B. 0-1 Krasnodar Krasnodar Nevalainen
20/09 18:55
Girone J
1^ Giornata
Siviglia Siviglia 5-1 St. Liegi St. Liegi Mazeika
20/09 18:55
Girone K
1^ Giornata
D. Kiev D. Kiev 2-2 Astana Astana Ozkahya
20/09 18:55
Girone K
1^ Giornata
Rennes Rennes 2-1 Jablonec Jablonec Nilsen
20/09 18:55
Girone L
1^ Giornata
Paok Paok 0-1 Chelsea Chelsea Undiano Mallenco
20/09 18:55
Girone L
1^ Giornata
Videoton Videoton 0-2 Bate Bate Kristoffersen

Prossime partite

Data Fase   Risultato   Arbitro
04/10 18:55
Girone A
2^ Giornata
Leverkusen Leverkusen - Aek Larnaca Aek Larnaca
04/10 18:55
Girone A
2^ Giornata
Zurigo Zurigo - Ludogorets Ludogorets
04/10 18:55
Girone B
2^ Giornata
Salisburgo Salisburgo - Celtic Celtic
04/10 18:55
Girone B
2^ Giornata
Rosenborg Rosenborg - Rb Lipsia Rb Lipsia
04/10 18:55
Girone C
2^ Giornata
Bordeaux Bordeaux - Copenhagen Copenhagen
04/10 18:55
Girone C
2^ Giornata
Zenit Zenit - Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
04/10 18:55
Girone D
2^ Giornata
Anderlecht Anderlecht - D. Zagabria D. Zagabria
04/10 18:55
Girone D
2^ Giornata
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce - Sp. Trnava Sp. Trnava
04/10 18:55
Girone E
2^ Giornata
Qarabag Qarabag - Arsenal Arsenal
04/10 18:55
Girone E
2^ Giornata
Vorskla Vorskla - Sp. Lisbona Sp. Lisbona
04/10 18:55
Girone F
2^ Giornata
Milan Milan - Olympiacos Olympiacos
04/10 18:55
Girone F
2^ Giornata
Betis Betis - Dudelange Dudelange
04/10 21:00
Girone G
2^ Giornata
Rangers Rangers - R. Vienna R. Vienna
04/10 21:00
Girone G
2^ Giornata
Spartak Spartak - Villarreal Villarreal
04/10 21:00
Girone H
2^ Giornata
Apollon Apollon - Marsiglia Marsiglia
04/10 21:00
Girone H
2^ Giornata
Eintracht Eintracht - Lazio Lazio
04/10 21:00
Girone I
2^ Giornata
Malmoe Malmoe - Besiktas Besiktas
04/10 21:00
Girone I
2^ Giornata
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 - Genk Genk
04/10 21:00
Girone J
2^ Giornata
Krasnodar Krasnodar - Siviglia Siviglia
04/10 21:00
Girone J
2^ Giornata
St. Liegi St. Liegi - Akhisar B. Akhisar B.
04/10 16:50
Girone K
2^ Giornata
Astana Astana - Rennes Rennes
04/10 21:00
Girone K
2^ Giornata
Jablonec Jablonec - D. Kiev D. Kiev
04/10 21:00
Girone L
2^ Giornata
Bate Bate - Paok Paok
04/10 21:00
Girone L
2^ Giornata
Chelsea Chelsea - Videoton Videoton

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI
  Calciatore Squadra Gol totali Rigori Dx Sx Testa In Area Fuori Area Decisivi
1 Hestad E. Hestad E. Molde 7 0 - - - - - 1
2 Akinyemi A. Akinyemi A. Ventspils 7 1 - - - - - 1
3 Mance A. Mance A. Trencin 6 0 - - - - - 2
4 Samata M. Samata M. Genk 6 0 - - - - - 1
5 Sarabia P. Sarabia P. Siviglia 6 0 - - - - - 2
6 Trickovski I. Trickovski I. Aek Larnaca 6 0 - - - - - 2
7 Atar E. Atar E. Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 0 - - - - - 4
8 Nikolic U. Nikolic U. Dinamo Minsk 5 0 - - - - - 1
9 Sporar A. Sporar A. Slovan Bratislava 5 0 - - - - - 2
10 Gytkjaer C. Gytkjaer C. Lech Poznan 5 1 - - - - - 2
11 Kodro K. Kodro K. Copenhagen 5 1 - - - - - 2
12 Trossard L. Trossard L. Genk 5 2 - - - - - 1
13 Turpel D. Turpel D. F91 Dudelange 5 2 - - - - - 4
14 Barrow M. Barrow M. Atalanta 4 0 3 1 0 4 0 0
15 Christodoulopoulos L. Christodoulopoulos L. Olympiacos Pireo 4 0 - - - - - 2
16 Dragus D. Dragus D. Viitorul Constanta 4 0 - - - - - 1
17 Knasmuller C. Knasmuller C. Rapid Vienna 4 0 - - - - - 1
18 Mallan S. Mallan S. Hibernian Edimburgo 4 0 - - - - - 1
19 Rhasalla M. Rhasalla M. Slovan Bratislava 4 0 - - - - - 1
20 Ricardo Gomes J. Ricardo Gomes J. Partizan Belgrado 4 0 - - - - - 0
21 Dzyuba A. Dzyuba A. Zenit San Pietroburgo 4 1 - - - - - 0
22 Gnohere H. Gnohere H. Steaua Bucarest 4 1 - - - - - 1
23 Haland E. Haland E. Molde 4 1 - - - - - 3
24 Kamberi F. Kamberi F. Hibernian Edimburgo 4 1 - - - - - 2
25 Maurides R. Maurides R. Cska Sofia 4 1 - - - - - 1
26 Mortensen P. Mortensen P. Sarpsborg 08 4 1 - - - - - 2
27 Papoulis F. Papoulis F. Apollon Limassol 4 1 - - - - - 1
28 Abass I. Abass I. Olimpija Lubiana 3 0 - - - - - 1
29 Antal L. Antal L. Zalgiris Vilnius 3 0 - - - - - 1
30 Azango P. Azango P. Trencin 3 0 - - - - - 1
31 Bayo V. Bayo V. Dac Dunajska Streda 3 0 - - - - - 2
32 Catakovic H. Catakovic H. Trencin 3 0 - - - - - 2
33 Cunha M. Cunha M. Rb Lipsia 3 0 - - - - - 1
34 De Almeida M. De Almeida M. Progres Niedercorn 3 0 - - - - - 2
35 Ebbe D. Ebbe D. The New Saints 3 0 - - - - - 1
36 Eseola Habib A. Eseola Habib A. Kairat 3 0 - - - - - 1
37 Goiginger T. Goiginger T. Lask Linz 3 0 - - - - - 1
38 Guerrero M. Guerrero M. Olympiacos Pireo 3 0 - - - - - 0
39 Kapanadze T. Kapanadze T. Torpedo Kutaisi 3 0 - - - - - 1
40 Khvashchynski V. Khvashchynski V. Dinamo Minsk 3 0 - - - - - 1
41 Krpic S. Krpic S. Zeljeznicar 3 0 - - - - - 1
42 Larin C. Larin C. Besiktas 3 0 - - - - - 1
43 Levi J. Levi J. Rosenborg 3 0 - - - - - 1
44 Lucas V. Lucas V. Apoel Nicosia 3 0 - - - - - 1
45 Malinovsky R. Malinovsky R. Genk 3 0 - - - - - 2
46 Okosun A. Okosun A. Midtjylland 3 0 - - - - - 2
47 Olsen K. Olsen K. Nsi Runavik 3 0 - - - - - 0
48 Omrani B. Omrani B. Cfr Cluj 3 0 - - - - - 0
49 Smith Medina A. Smith Medina A. Spartaks Jurmala 3 0 - - - - - 1
50 Van Wolfswinkel R. Van Wolfswinkel R. Basilea 3 0 - - - - - 1
51 Wilczek K. Wilczek K. Brondby 3 0 - - - - - 1
52 Bakaj E. Bakaj E. Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 1 - - - - - 2
53 Ivanov G. Ivanov G. Slavia Sofia 3 1 - - - - - 1
54 Savitski P. Savitski P. Dinamo Brest 3 1 - - - - - 1
55 Islamkhan B. Islamkhan B. Kairat 3 2 - - - - - 0
56 Kjartansson V. Kjartansson V. Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 2 - - - - - 1
57 Acoran B. Acoran B. Aek Larnaca 2 0 - - - - - 1
58 Agger M. Agger M. Sarpsborg 08 2 0 - - - - - 1
59 Ahmetovic M. Ahmetovic M. Sarajevo 2 0 - - - - - 0
60 Ambrose E. Ambrose E. Hibernian Edimburgo 2 0 - - - - - 0
61 Antonsson M. Antonsson M. Malmoe 2 0 - - - - - 1
62 Augustin J. Augustin J. Rb Lipsia 2 0 - - - - - 0
63 Badibanga Z. Badibanga Z. Sheriff Tiraspol 2 0 - - - - - 1
64 Badjii A. Badjii A. Djurgaarden 2 0 - - - - - 1
65 Balde' B. Balde' B. Pyunik Yerevan 2 0 - - - - - 1
66 Barisic B. Barisic B. Osijek 2 0 - - - - - 2
67 Bilbija N. Bilbija N. Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 - - - - - 1
68 Bizjak L. Bizjak L. Domzale 2 0 - - - - - 0
69 Boateng K. Boateng K. Olimpija Lubiana 2 0 - - - - - 0
70 Cadu C. Cadu C. Balzan 2 0 - - - - - 0
71 Campanharo G. Campanharo G. Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 - - - - - 0
72 Cork J. Cork J. Burnley 2 0 - - - - - 2
73 Coulibaly M. Coulibaly M. Vaduz 2 0 - - - - - 1
74 Crnic M. Crnic M. Olimpija Lubiana 2 0 - - - - - 1
75 Dabo B. Dabo B. Neftchi Baku 2 0 - - - - - 1
76 Dallku A. Dallku A. Prishtina 2 0 - - - - - 1
77 David J. David J. Kaa Gent 2 0 - - - - - 1
78 Dellatorre G. Dellatorre G. Apoel Nicosia 2 0 - - - - - 0
79 Despodov K. Despodov K. Cska Sofia 2 0 - - - - - 1
80 Dewaest S. Dewaest S. Genk 2 0 - - - - - 1
81 Fedin M. Fedin M. Tobol Kostanay 2 0 - - - - - 1
82 Fischer V. Fischer V. Copenhagen 2 0 - - - - - 1
83 Frieser D. Frieser D. Lask Linz 2 0 - - - - - 1
84 Galeno W. Galeno W. Rio Ave 2 0 - - - - - 0
85 Galovic N. Galovic N. Dinamo Minsk 2 0 - - - - - 1
86 Giannou A. Giannou A. Aek Larnaca 2 0 - - - - - 1
87 Gomez A. Gomez A. Atalanta 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0
88 Gray D. Gray D. Hibernian Edimburgo 2 0 - - - - - 0
89 Haskic N. Haskic N. Radnicki Nis 2 0 - - - - - 0
90 Hector Yuste C. Hector Yuste C. Apollon Limassol 2 0 - - - - - 1
91 Heintz T. Heintz T. Sarpsborg 08 2 0 - - - - - 0
92 Holender F. Holender F. Honved Budapest 2 0 - - - - - 1
93 Irandust D. Irandust D. Hacken 2 0 - - - - - 2
94 Kaiser D. Kaiser D. Brondby 2 0 - - - - - 1
95 Kaljevic B. Kaljevic B. Balzan 2 0 - - - - - 0
96 Kamano F. Kamano F. Bordeaux 2 0 - - - - - 1
97 Kante J. Kante J. Legia Varsavia 2 0 - - - - - 1
98 Kapun N. Kapun N. Olimpija Lubiana 2 0 - - - - - 1
99 Karavaev O. Karavaev O. Zorya Luhansk 2 0 - - - - - 2
100 Kimadze G. Kimadze G. Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 - - - - - 0
101 Kiriakopoulos G. Kiriakopoulos G. Asteras Tripolis 2 0 - - - - - 0
102 Kobzar E. Kobzar E. Spartaks Jurmala 2 0 - - - - - 1
103 Konate' M. Konate' M. Pyunik Yerevan 2 0 - - - - - 2
104 Kukhianidze G. Kukhianidze G. Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 - - - - - 0
105 Laborde G. Laborde G. Bordeaux 2 0 - - - - - 1
106 Laptev D. Laptev D. Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 0 - - - - - 0
107 Linssen B. Linssen B. Vitesse 2 0 - - - - - 2
108 Manousos G. Manousos G. Atromitos 2 0 - - - - - 0
109 Matavz T. Matavz T. Vitesse 2 0 - - - - - 0
110 Mc Ginn J. Mc Ginn J. Hibernian Edimburgo 2 0 - - - - - 0
111 Melnjak D. Melnjak D. Domzale 2 0 - - - - - 0
112 Miletic N. Miletic N. Partizan Belgrado 2 0 - - - - - 1
113 Morelos A. Morelos A. Glasgow Rangers 2 0 - - - - - 1
114 N'Doye D. N'Doye D. Copenhagen 2 0 - - - - - 1
115 Nekhaychik P. Nekhaychik P. Dinamo Brest 2 0 - - - - - 2
116 Nolito M. Nolito M. Siviglia 2 0 - - - - - 1
117 Olsen A. Olsen A. Nordsjaelland 2 0 - - - - - 2
118 Onuachu E. Onuachu E. Midtjylland 2 0 - - - - - 1
119 Ozyakup O. Ozyakup O. Besiktas 2 0 - - - - - 0
120 Pankov R. Pankov R. Radnicki Nis 2 0 - - - - - 2
121 Paurevic I. Paurevic I. Ufa 2 0 - - - - - 1
122 Pavlovic D. Pavlovic D. Ki Klaksvik 2 0 - - - - - 1
123 Pepe K. Pepe K. Besiktas 2 0 - - - - - 1
124 Pospisil M. Pospisil M. Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 - - - - - 0
125 Radic D. Radic D. Rudar Velenje 2 0 - - - - - 0
126 Rafael Ratao R. Rafael Ratao R. Zorya Luhansk 2 0 - - - - - 0
127 Ricardo Horta J. Ricardo Horta J. Sporting Braga 2 0 - - - - - 0
128 Romanchuk T. Romanchuk T. Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 - - - - - 0
129 Rosenberg M. Rosenberg M. Malmoe 2 0 - - - - - 0
130 Said A. Said A. Hajduk Spalato 2 0 - - - - - 1
131 Savkovic M. Savkovic M. Spartak Subotica 2 0 - - - - - 2
132 Schwab S. Schwab S. Rapid Vienna 2 0 - - - - - 0
133 Sinani D. Sinani D. F91 Dudelange 2 0 - - - - - 0
134 Smuga D. Smuga D. Gornik Zabrze 2 0 - - - - - 1
135 Sonnleitner M. Sonnleitner M. Rapid Vienna 2 0 - - - - - 1
136 Stanisavljevic A. Stanisavljevic A. Radnicki Nis 2 0 - - - - - 1
137 Stumpf P. Stumpf P. F91 Dudelange 2 0 - - - - - 1
138 Tavares M. Tavares M. Maribor 2 0 - - - - - 0
139 Tucic M. Tucic M. Rudar Velenje 2 0 - - - - - 1
140 Wanderson C. Wanderson C. Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 - - - - - 1
141 Wood C. Wood C. Burnley 2 0 - - - - - 0
142 Zapata D. Zapata D. Atalanta 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 2
143 Zelaya E. Zelaya E. Apollon Limassol 2 0 - - - - - 1
144 Zhegrova E. Zhegrova E. Genk 2 0 - - - - - 0
145 Zivzivadze B. Zivzivadze B. Dinamo Tbilisi 2 0 - - - - - 0
146 Zsoter D. Zsoter D. Ujpesti 2 0 - - - - - 0
147 Ambros V. Ambros V. Petrocub Hincesti 2 1 - - - - - 1
148 Aursnes F. Aursnes F. Molde 2 1 - - - - - 1
149 Ben Yedder W. Ben Yedder W. Siviglia 2 1 - - - - - 0
150 Caktas M. Caktas M. Hajduk Spalato 2 1 - - - - - 1
151 Cecaric B. Cecaric B. Spartak Subotica 2 1 - - - - - 0
152 Danilo C. Danilo C. Honved Budapest 2 1 - - - - - 0
153 Fomin R. Fomin R. Illichivets Mariupol 2 1 - - - - - 1
154 Fortounis K. Fortounis K. Olympiacos Pireo 2 1 - - - - - 0
155 Halvorsen O. Halvorsen O. Sarpsborg 08 2 1 - - - - - 0
156 Mak R. Mak R. Zenit San Pietroburgo 2 1 - - - - - 0
157 Tucudean M. Tucudean M. Cfr Cluj 2 1 - - - - - 1
158 Vavro D. Vavro D. Copenhagen 2 1 - - - - - 1
159 Cieslewicz L. Cieslewicz L. B36 Torshavn 2 2 - - - - - 0
160 Meza Colli C. Meza Colli C. Keshla 2 2 - - - - - 0
161 Nuno Morais M. Nuno Morais M. Apoel Nicosia 2 2 - - - - - 0
162 Reginaldo A. Reginaldo A. Kukesi 2 2 - - - - - 1
163 Samb A. Samb A. Gzira 2 2 - - - - - 1
164 Tavernier J. Tavernier J. Glasgow Rangers 2 2 - - - - - 1
165 Adolphsson A. Adolphsson A. Valur Reykjavik 1 0 - - - - - 0
166 Aguirre D. Aguirre D. Spartaks Jurmala 1 0 - - - - - 0
167 Ajer K. Ajer K. Celtic 1 0 - - - - - 0
168 Ajeti A. Ajeti A. Basilea 1 0 - - - - - 1
169 Alfa A. Alfa A. Ventspils 1 0 - - - - - 1
170 Alkhasov S. Alkhasov S. Keshla 1 0 - - - - - 1
171 Amon J. Amon J. Nordsjaelland 1 0 - - - - - 0
172 Angulo I. Angulo I. Gornik Zabrze 1 0 - - - - - 1
173 Arana G. Arana G. Siviglia 1 0 - - - - - 0
174 Arslan T. Arslan T. Besiktas 1 0 - - - - - 1
175 Askar A. Askar A. Sarpsborg 08 1 0 - - - - - 0
176 Avramovski D. Avramovski D. Olimpija Lubiana 1 0 - - - - - 1
177 Awoniyi T. Awoniyi T. Kaa Gent 1 0 - - - - - 0
178 Ayvazyan V. Ayvazyan V. Banants 1 0 - - - - - 0
179 Azatsky O. Azatsky O. Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 - - - - - 0
180 Babel R. Babel R. Besiktas 1 0 - - - - - 1
181 Baicu R. Baicu R. Universitatea Craiova 1 0 - - - - - 1
182 Bajde G. Bajde G. Maribor 1 0 - - - - - 1
183 Bakis S. Bakis S. Admira Wacker 1 0 - - - - - 0
184 Baldvinsson G. Baldvinsson G. Stjarnan 1 0 - - - - - 0
185 Banega E. Banega E. Siviglia 1 0 - - - - - 1
186 Barath B. Barath B. Honved Budapest 1 0 - - - - - 1
187 Barisic H. Barisic H. Zrinjski Mostar 1 0 - - - - - 0
188 Beerens R. Beerens R. Vitesse 1 0 - - - - - 0
189 Begunov R. Begunov R. Dinamo Minsk 1 0 - - - - - 0
190 Belaid A. Belaid A. Levski Sofia 1 0 - - - - - 0
191 Ben Basat E. Ben Basat E. Hapoel Be'Er Sheva 1 0 - - - - - 0
192 Bendtner N. Bendtner N. Rosenborg 1 0 - - - - - 1
193 Bensi S. Bensi S. Fola Esch 1 0 - - - - - 0
194 Benzar D. Benzar D. Steaua Bucarest 1 0 - - - - - 0
195 Bilbao E. Bilbao E. Gzira 1 0 - - - - - 1
196 Bjornsson H. Bjornsson H. Hafnarfjordur 1 0 - - - - - 1
197 Bolha K. Bolha K. Rudar Velenje 1 0 - - - - - 1
198 Borg S. Borg S. Valletta 1 0 - - - - - 0
199 Botteghin E. Botteghin E. Feyenoord 1 0 - - - - - 0
200 Bouchalakis A. Bouchalakis A. Olympiacos Pireo 1 0 - - - - - 1
201 Bozhikov V. Bozhikov V. Slovan Bratislava 1 0 - - - - - 0
202 Bruma T. Bruma T. Rb Lipsia 1 0 - - - - - 1
203 Bruno M. Bruno M. Rb Lipsia 1 0 - - - - - 0
204 Buess R. Buess R. San Gallo 1 0 - - - - - 1
205 Bugaev I. Bugaev I. Milsami 1 0 - - - - - 0
206 Burke N. Burke N. Bala Town 1 0 - - - - - 1
207 Bus S. Bus S. Levski Sofia 1 0 - - - - - 0
208 Buzaglo A. Buzaglo A. Hapoel Haifa 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
209 Cabral J. Cabral J. Levski Sofia 1 0 - - - - - 1
210 Caju W. Caju W. Apoel Nicosia 1 0 - - - - - 1
211 Calasan N. Calasan N. Spartak Subotica 1 0 - - - - - 1
212 Carlitos C. Carlitos C. Legia Varsavia 1 0 - - - - - 0
213 Carr D. Carr D. Shamrock Rovers 1 0 - - - - - 0
214 Cavric A. Cavric A. Slovan Bratislava 1 0 - - - - - 0
215 Celik M. Celik M. Hacken 1 0 - - - - - 0
216 Cellay C. Cellay C. Ue Engordany 1 0 - - - - - 0
217 Cernomordijs A. Cernomordijs A. Riga 1 0 - - - - - 1
218 Chipolina J. Chipolina J. Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 - - - - - 0
219 Chrisantus M. Chrisantus M. Hjk Helsinki 1 0 - - - - - 0
220 Cisse' S. Cisse' S. Anorthosis Famagosta 1 0 - - - - - 1
221 Cmiljanic B. Cmiljanic B. Slovan Bratislava 1 0 - - - - - 0
222 Coman F. Coman F. Steaua Bucarest 1 0 - - - - - 0
223 Connolly D. Connolly D. Dundalk 1 0 - - - - - 1
224 Cornelius A. Cornelius A. Atalanta 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
225 Coulibaly L. Coulibaly L. Glasgow Rangers 1 0 - - - - - 0
226 Couturier C. Couturier C. F91 Dudelange 1 0 - - - - - 0
227 Crawford R. Crawford R. Hafnarfjordur 1 0 - - - - - 0
228 Cumart E. Cumart E. Basilea 1 0 - - - - - 1
229 Cywka T. Cywka T. Lech Poznan 1 0 - - - - - 0
230 Cyzas S. Cyzas S. Trakai 1 0 - - - - - 1
231 Daniels J. Daniels J. Glenavon 1 0 - - - - - 1
232 Darabayev A. Darabayev A. Tobol Kostanay 1 0 - - - - - 0
233 Davies J. Davies J. Cefn Druids 1 0 - - - - - 0
234 Debelko R. Debelko R. Levadia Tallinn 1 0 - - - - - 0
235 Demhasaj S. Demhasaj S. Lucerna 1 0 - - - - - 0
236 Dervisevic A. Dervisevic A. Maribor 1 0 - - - - - 1
237 Djenic D. Djenic D. Spartak Subotica 1 0 - - - - - 0
238 Djuricin O. Djuricin O. Spartak Subotica 1 0 - - - - - 0
239 Donyoh G. Donyoh G. Nordsjaelland 1 0 - - - - - 0
240 Dossou J. Dossou J. Vaduz 1 0 - - - - - 0
241 Driussi S. Driussi S. Zenit San Pietroburgo 1 0 - - - - - 0
242 Duffy M. Duffy M. Dundalk 1 0 - - - - - 1
243 Eddi Gomes A. Eddi Gomes A. Hafnarfjordur 1 0 - - - - - 0
244 Effiong A. Effiong A. Balzan 1 0 - - - - - 0
245 Eiriksson B. Eiriksson B. Valur Reykjavik 1 0 - - - - - 0
246 Ejaria O. Ejaria O. Glasgow Rangers 1 0 - - - - - 0
247 Elbaz E. Elbaz E. Hapoel Haifa 1 0 - - - - - 1
248 Erkin C. Erkin C. Besiktas 1 0 - - - - - 0
249 Evandro D. Evandro D. Cska Sofia 1 0 - - - - - 0
250 Ferguson L. Ferguson L. Aberdeen 1 0 - - - - - 0