Serie A2 F

(none)

Ultimi Risultati

Data   Risultato  
30/09 18:00
Girone Nord
1^ Giornata
SAN SALVATORE SELARGIUS SAN SALVATORE SELARGIUS - SANGA MILANO SANGA MILANO
30/09 20:30
Girone Nord
1^ Giornata
BCB BOLZANO BCB BOLZANO - FANOLA SAN MARTINO FANOLA SAN MARTINO
30/09 20:30
Girone Nord
1^ Giornata
CASTEL CARUGATE CASTEL CARUGATE - CUS CAGLIARI CUS CAGLIARI
30/09 20:30
Girone Nord
1^ Giornata
DELSER UDINE DELSER UDINE - BC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA BC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA
30/09 21:00
Girone Nord
1^ Giornata
B&P COSTA MASNAGA B&P COSTA MASNAGA - ECODENT ALPO ECODENT ALPO
30/09 21:00
Girone Nord
1^ Giornata
FASSI ALBINO FASSI ALBINO - GEAS S.S. GIOVANNI GEAS S.S. GIOVANNI
30/09 18:00
Girone Sud
1^ Giornata
LIBERTAS FORLI' LIBERTAS FORLI' - ANDROSBASKET PALERMO ANDROSBASKET PALERMO
30/09 18:30
Girone Sud
1^ Giornata
LA MOLISANA CAMPOBASSO LA MOLISANA CAMPOBASSO - AZZURRA ORVIETO AZZURRA ORVIETO
30/09 20:30
Girone Sud
1^ Giornata
SCUOLA BASKET FAENZA SCUOLA BASKET FAENZA - MERCEDE ALGHERO MERCEDE ALGHERO
30/09 21:00
Girone Sud
1^ Giornata
GALLI S.GIOVANNI VALDARNO GALLI S.GIOVANNI VALDARNO - CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA
30/09 21:00
Girone Sud
1^ Giornata
MATTEIPLAST BOLOGNA MATTEIPLAST BOLOGNA - SAN RAFFAELE ROMA SAN RAFFAELE ROMA


ULTIMI RISULTATI
Data   Risultato  
30/09 18:00
Girone Nord
1^ Giornata
SAN SALVATORE SELARGIUS SAN SALVATORE SELARGIUS - SANGA MILANO SANGA MILANO
30/09 20:30
Girone Nord
1^ Giornata
BCB BOLZANO BCB BOLZANO - FANOLA SAN MARTINO FANOLA SAN MARTINO
30/09 20:30
Girone Nord
1^ Giornata
CASTEL CARUGATE CASTEL CARUGATE - CUS CAGLIARI CUS CAGLIARI
30/09 20:30
Girone Nord
1^ Giornata
DELSER UDINE DELSER UDINE - BC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA BC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA
30/09 21:00
Girone Nord
1^ Giornata
B&P COSTA MASNAGA B&P COSTA MASNAGA - ECODENT ALPO ECODENT ALPO
30/09 21:00
Girone Nord
1^ Giornata
FASSI ALBINO FASSI ALBINO - GEAS S.S. GIOVANNI GEAS S.S. GIOVANNI
30/09 18:00
Girone Sud
1^ Giornata
LIBERTAS FORLI' LIBERTAS FORLI' - ANDROSBASKET PALERMO ANDROSBASKET PALERMO
30/09 18:30
Girone Sud
1^ Giornata
LA MOLISANA CAMPOBASSO LA MOLISANA CAMPOBASSO - AZZURRA ORVIETO AZZURRA ORVIETO
30/09 20:30
Girone Sud
1^ Giornata
SCUOLA BASKET FAENZA SCUOLA BASKET FAENZA - MERCEDE ALGHERO MERCEDE ALGHERO
30/09 21:00
Girone Sud
1^ Giornata
GALLI S.GIOVANNI VALDARNO GALLI S.GIOVANNI VALDARNO - CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA
30/09 21:00
Girone Sud
1^ Giornata
MATTEIPLAST BOLOGNA MATTEIPLAST BOLOGNA - SAN RAFFAELE ROMA SAN RAFFAELE ROMA