Serie A2 F

(none)

Ultimi Risultati

Data   Risultato  
18/04 20:00
Girone Nord
28^ Giornata
CUS CAGLIARI CUS CAGLIARI 63-68 SAN SALVATORE SELARGIUS SAN SALVATORE SELARGIUS
18/04 20:30
Girone Nord
28^ Giornata
GEAS S.S. GIOVANNI GEAS S.S. GIOVANNI 61-55 ECODENT ALPO ECODENT ALPO
18/04 21:00
Girone Nord
28^ Giornata
BC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA BC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA 60-51 FANOLA SAN MARTINO FANOLA SAN MARTINO
18/04 21:00
Girone Nord
28^ Giornata
CASTEL CARUGATE CASTEL CARUGATE 73-43 BCB BOLZANO BCB BOLZANO
18/04 21:00
Girone Nord
28^ Giornata
GIANTS MARGHERA GIANTS MARGHERA 63-51 VELCO VICENZA VELCO VICENZA
18/04 21:00
Girone Nord
28^ Giornata
TEC MAR CREMA TEC MAR CREMA 63-62 B&P COSTA MASNAGA B&P COSTA MASNAGA
18/04 16:00
Girone Sud
28^ Giornata
ANDROSBASKET PALERMO ANDROSBASKET PALERMO 78-45 SAN RAFFAELE ROMA SAN RAFFAELE ROMA
18/04 17:00
Girone Sud
28^ Giornata
CESTISTICA SAVONESE CESTISTICA SAVONESE 69-85 LA MOLISANA CAMPOBASSO LA MOLISANA CAMPOBASSO
18/04 19:00
Girone Sud
28^ Giornata
VIRTUS CAGLIARI VIRTUS CAGLIARI 54-52 MERCEDE ALGHERO MERCEDE ALGHERO
18/04 20:00
Girone Sud
28^ Giornata
AZZURRA ORVIETO AZZURRA ORVIETO 75-62 LIBERTAS FORLI' LIBERTAS FORLI'
18/04 20:30
Girone Sud
28^ Giornata
CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA 63-68 PF UMBERTIDE PF UMBERTIDE
18/04 20:30
Girone Sud
28^ Giornata
USE BASKET ROSA EMPOLI USE BASKET ROSA EMPOLI 76-52 SCUOLA BASKET FAENZA SCUOLA BASKET FAENZA
18/04 21:00
Girone Sud
28^ Giornata
FE.BA CIVITANOVA FE.BA CIVITANOVA 72-69 GALLI S.GIOVANNI VALDARNO GALLI S.GIOVANNI VALDARNO


ULTIMI RISULTATI
Data   Risultato  
18/04 20:00
Girone Nord
28^ Giornata
CUS CAGLIARI CUS CAGLIARI 63-68 SAN SALVATORE SELARGIUS SAN SALVATORE SELARGIUS
18/04 20:30
Girone Nord
28^ Giornata
GEAS S.S. GIOVANNI GEAS S.S. GIOVANNI 61-55 ECODENT ALPO ECODENT ALPO
18/04 21:00
Girone Nord
28^ Giornata
BC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA BC CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA 60-51 FANOLA SAN MARTINO FANOLA SAN MARTINO
18/04 21:00
Girone Nord
28^ Giornata
CASTEL CARUGATE CASTEL CARUGATE 73-43 BCB BOLZANO BCB BOLZANO
18/04 21:00
Girone Nord
28^ Giornata
GIANTS MARGHERA GIANTS MARGHERA 63-51 VELCO VICENZA VELCO VICENZA
18/04 21:00
Girone Nord
28^ Giornata
TEC MAR CREMA TEC MAR CREMA 63-62 B&P COSTA MASNAGA B&P COSTA MASNAGA
18/04 16:00
Girone Sud
28^ Giornata
ANDROSBASKET PALERMO ANDROSBASKET PALERMO 78-45 SAN RAFFAELE ROMA SAN RAFFAELE ROMA
18/04 17:00
Girone Sud
28^ Giornata
CESTISTICA SAVONESE CESTISTICA SAVONESE 69-85 LA MOLISANA CAMPOBASSO LA MOLISANA CAMPOBASSO
18/04 19:00
Girone Sud
28^ Giornata
VIRTUS CAGLIARI VIRTUS CAGLIARI 54-52 MERCEDE ALGHERO MERCEDE ALGHERO
18/04 20:00
Girone Sud
28^ Giornata
AZZURRA ORVIETO AZZURRA ORVIETO 75-62 LIBERTAS FORLI' LIBERTAS FORLI'
18/04 20:30
Girone Sud
28^ Giornata
CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA 63-68 PF UMBERTIDE PF UMBERTIDE
18/04 20:30
Girone Sud
28^ Giornata
USE BASKET ROSA EMPOLI USE BASKET ROSA EMPOLI 76-52 SCUOLA BASKET FAENZA SCUOLA BASKET FAENZA
18/04 21:00
Girone Sud
28^ Giornata
FE.BA CIVITANOVA FE.BA CIVITANOVA 72-69 GALLI S.GIOVANNI VALDARNO GALLI S.GIOVANNI VALDARNO