Serie A2 2017/2018

(none)

Ultimi Risultati

Data   Risultato  
18/11 18:00
Serie A2 Est
8^ Giornata
BAKERY PIACENZA BAKERY PIACENZA 76-83 TEZENIS VERONA TEZENIS VERONA
18/11 18:00
Serie A2 Est
8^ Giornata
BALTUR CENTO BALTUR CENTO 66-79 ASSIGECO PIACENZA ASSIGECO PIACENZA
18/11 18:00
Serie A2 Est
8^ Giornata
BONDI FERRARA BONDI FERRARA 93-94OT1 UNIEURO FORLI' UNIEURO FORLI'
18/11 18:00
Serie A2 Est
8^ Giornata
DE' LONGHI TREVISO DE' LONGHI TREVISO 90-68 TERMOFORGIA JESI TERMOFORGIA JESI
18/11 18:00
Serie A2 Est
8^ Giornata
GSA UDINE GSA UDINE 76-59 ROSETO SHARKS ROSETO SHARKS
18/11 18:00
Serie A2 Est
8^ Giornata
HERTZ CAGLIARI HERTZ CAGLIARI 79-97 LE NATURELLE IMOLA LE NATURELLE IMOLA
18/11 18:00
Serie A2 Est
8^ Giornata
XL MONTEGRANARO XL MONTEGRANARO 71-76 LAVOROPIU' F.BOLOGNA LAVOROPIU' F.BOLOGNA
18/11 12:00
Serie A2 Ovest
8^ Giornata
EDILNOL BIELLA EDILNOL BIELLA 81-73 GIVOVA SCAFATI GIVOVA SCAFATI
18/11 17:00
Serie A2 Ovest
8^ Giornata
AZIMUT BERGAMO AZIMUT BERGAMO 75-69 LEONIS ROMA LEONIS ROMA
18/11 17:00
Serie A2 Ovest
8^ Giornata
VIRTUS ROMA VIRTUS ROMA 83-75 2B CONTROL TRAPANI 2B CONTROL TRAPANI
18/11 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
8^ Giornata
AXPO LEGNANO AXPO LEGNANO 78-76 ZEUS ENERGY GROUP RIETI ZEUS ENERGY GROUP RIETI
18/11 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
8^ Giornata
BENACQUISTA LATINA BENACQUISTA LATINA 94-89OT1 MONCADA AGRIGENTO MONCADA  AGRIGENTO
18/11 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
8^ Giornata
BPC VIRTUS CASSINO BPC VIRTUS CASSINO 54-60 BERTRAM TORTONA BERTRAM TORTONA
18/11 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
8^ Giornata
NOVIPIU' CASALE NOVIPIU' CASALE 96-82 ORLANDINA BASKET ORLANDINA BASKET


ULTIMI RISULTATI
Data   Risultato  
18/11 18:00
Serie A2 Est
8^ Giornata
BAKERY PIACENZA BAKERY PIACENZA 76-83 TEZENIS VERONA TEZENIS VERONA
18/11 18:00
Serie A2 Est
8^ Giornata
BALTUR CENTO BALTUR CENTO 66-79 ASSIGECO PIACENZA ASSIGECO PIACENZA
18/11 18:00
Serie A2 Est
8^ Giornata
BONDI FERRARA BONDI FERRARA 93-94OT1 UNIEURO FORLI' UNIEURO FORLI'
18/11 18:00
Serie A2 Est
8^ Giornata
DE' LONGHI TREVISO DE' LONGHI TREVISO 90-68 TERMOFORGIA JESI TERMOFORGIA JESI
18/11 18:00
Serie A2 Est
8^ Giornata
GSA UDINE GSA UDINE 76-59 ROSETO SHARKS ROSETO SHARKS
18/11 18:00
Serie A2 Est
8^ Giornata
HERTZ CAGLIARI HERTZ CAGLIARI 79-97 LE NATURELLE IMOLA LE NATURELLE IMOLA
18/11 18:00
Serie A2 Est
8^ Giornata
XL MONTEGRANARO XL MONTEGRANARO 71-76 LAVOROPIU' F.BOLOGNA LAVOROPIU' F.BOLOGNA
18/11 12:00
Serie A2 Ovest
8^ Giornata
EDILNOL BIELLA EDILNOL BIELLA 81-73 GIVOVA SCAFATI GIVOVA SCAFATI
18/11 17:00
Serie A2 Ovest
8^ Giornata
AZIMUT BERGAMO AZIMUT BERGAMO 75-69 LEONIS ROMA LEONIS ROMA
18/11 17:00
Serie A2 Ovest
8^ Giornata
VIRTUS ROMA VIRTUS ROMA 83-75 2B CONTROL TRAPANI 2B CONTROL TRAPANI
18/11 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
8^ Giornata
AXPO LEGNANO AXPO LEGNANO 78-76 ZEUS ENERGY GROUP RIETI ZEUS ENERGY GROUP RIETI
18/11 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
8^ Giornata
BENACQUISTA LATINA BENACQUISTA LATINA 94-89OT1 MONCADA AGRIGENTO MONCADA  AGRIGENTO
18/11 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
8^ Giornata
BPC VIRTUS CASSINO BPC VIRTUS CASSINO 54-60 BERTRAM TORTONA BERTRAM TORTONA
18/11 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
8^ Giornata
NOVIPIU' CASALE NOVIPIU' CASALE 96-82 ORLANDINA BASKET ORLANDINA BASKET